Home   News   Dictionaries   Urdu Search   Finance   Recipes   Cricket   Directories   Videos   Online Shopping   Poetries   Articles   Islam   JOBS 
Directories Home | Web Directory | Education Directory | Important Phone Numbers | Pakistan Postal Codes | Country Dialing Codes | City Dialing Codes
Home > Directories > Important Phone No. Directory > Quetta > Quetta Hospital
 
  Quetta Hospital
Quetta Hospital - Find phone numbers & location of Hospital in Quetta Pakistan at Hamariweb.com largest online telephone directory of Pakistan.
Name Address Phone No.
Civil Hospital 9202017
Edhi Center:                     2830832, 2830861, 115
Christain Hospital 2842697
Federal Medical Center 9211636
Helpers Eye Hospital 9211636
Railway Hospital 9211078
Lady Diffrn Hospital 2836532
Baluchistan Dental Hospital 2840494
T.B Sanitorium 2853618
Children Hospital 2823705-711
Jilani Hospital 2447183
Emergency Civil Hospital 137



 
 
  Phone Directory Search
in   for


 
More On Hamariweb
News Home
Latest News
Student News
Science & Technology
Sports
Entertainment
World News
Dictionary
English Urdu Dictionary
Arabic Urdu Dictionary
Spanish Urdu Dictionary
Hindi Urdu Dictionary
French Urdu Dictionary
German Urdu Dictionary
Cricket
Live Cricket
Cricket Highlights
Dream Team
Player Profiles
Sports News
Sports Games
Mobiles
Mobile Phones
Ringtones
Mobile Games
Mobile Softwares
SMS Messages
Web2SMS
Directories
Web Directory
Edu Directory
Important Phone No.
Postal Codes
Country Codes
City Codes
Islam
Online Audio Quran
Quran Recitation
Online Naats
Islamic Names
Islamic Articles
Islamic Wallpapers
Finance
Biz News
Stock Exchanges
Business Directory
Forex Rates
Gold Rates
Prize Bonds
Classifieds
Mobile Phones
For Sale Vehicles
Real Estate
Matrimonial
Jobs
Articles
Politics
Society and Culture
Religion
Other/Miscellaneous
Literature & Humor
Education
Poetry
Love / Romantic
Sad
General
Life
Religious
Humorous
Other Sections
Urdu Search
My Report
Food & Recipes
Blogs
Forum
Academic Results

Career Counseling
Weather Updates
Free Softwares
Desktop Wallpapers
Greeting Cards
Urdu Editor
About us | Contact Us | Feedback | Advertising | Privacy Policy | Site Map | Jobs @ Hamariweb
 WebizMedia.com

Copyright © 2014 HamariWeb.com All Rights Reserved.