Saud Shakeel Profile

profile pic

Full Name

Saud Shakeel

Born

September 05, 1995, Karachi, Sind

Age

26y 52d

Also Known As

Saud Shakil

Batting Style

Left hand bat

Bowling Style

Left arm slow

Playing Role

Middle order batter
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
ODI331645632.009368.81015000
FC467812322017448.78615652.3010173708260
List A7065122411134*45.49285884.3541922511230
T20272533905417.72316123.4101470110
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
ODI33473711/141/1437.004.7247.0000
FC465418161043232/74/1945.343.4478.9000
List A704712891172273/233/2343.405.4547.7000
T20271012018651/141/1437.209.3024.0000

Saud Shakeel Profile

Reviews & Comments Saud Shakeel
txtCapcha

Saud Shakeel - Find Saud Shakeel of Pakistan Cricket Team complete player profile, number of matches, runs score, wickets & catches, Statistics, Records, Saud Shakeel Latest News, Saud Shakeel Videos, Saud Shakeel Photos, and other Saud Shakeel Cricket Team players.