Faraz Ahmed Profile

profile pic

Full Name

Faraz Ahmed Khan

Born

October 16, 1984, Karachi, Sind

Age

37y 8d

Also Known As

Faraz Ahmed snr

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Bowling Style

Slow left arm orthodox
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
FC37576116312422.80261644.45161673230
List A433225437318.1069178.58013611180
T203513372177.208683.72004150
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC375958232881945/498/6230.642.9661.90530
List A434223411766614/324/3228.954.5238.30100
T203535765939463/153/1520.417.3616.60000

Faraz Ahmed Profile

Reviews & Comments Faraz Ahmed
txtCapcha

Faraz Ahmed - Find Faraz Ahmed of Pakistan Cricket Team complete player profile, number of matches, runs score, wickets & catches, Statistics, Records, Faraz Ahmed Latest News, Faraz Ahmed Videos, Faraz Ahmed Photos, and other Faraz Ahmed Cricket Team players.