Bolan Saltish Restaurant

Locate Bolan Saltish Restaurant Resturants in Islamabad, Pakistan, for swift access. Discover contact numbers and the precise location for your convenience. Check comprehensive information on Islamabad Bolan Saltish Restaurant Resturants 2026.

Title Bolan Saltish Restaurant Resturant
Name Bolan Saltish Restaurant
Place Islamabad Resturants
Address 5 Benazir Plaza,72,Blue Area, Islamabad
City Islamabad
Phone No 817878-817979
Fax No N/A
Email N/A
Category Resturants
Social Links

Resturants in Islamabad

Name Address Phone No.
Mezzo Restaurant Islamabad 15, School Road, F-7 Markaz, Islamabad, Pakistan 92-51-2827673
Ziafat Restaurant 1-D,Rahmat Plaza,Blue Area,Behind American Express, Islamabad 2826450-2820607
Jhangir Restaurant Islamabad 64/E, Masco Plaza, Blue Area 92-51-2271367
Tandoori 20-A,Jasmine Plaza,G-8,Markaz, Islamabad 2260832
Orient Restaurant 1-R Plaza,F-10 Markaz, Islamabad 2281152-2291152
Haleem Ghar Yasmeen Plaza Yasmeen Plaza, I-8/4 051 4432606
Nandos Islamabad Shop No: 10-B, Super Market, Markaz F-6, Islamabad, Pakistan 92-51-111-626-367
China Restaurant Junaid Plaza,Blue Area, Islamabad 2824707-813632
Tapas Fast Foods Islamabad Shop#1, St.#5, G-9/2, Islamabad.Islamabad, Pakistan-44000 92-51-2854455
Crazy Hourse Snack Bar 1-B,Block 12-B,Jinnah Super Market, Islamabad 853662
Bundoo Kabana & Bar B Q 1,Ittehad Centre,Fazl-e-Haq Road,Blue Area, Islamabad 2271957
McDonald’s Islamabad F-9 Park, Khayaban-e-Quaid-e-Azam, Islamabad, Pakistan 92-51-7137052
Dunkin Donuts Hill View Plaza Shop#5 Hill View Plaza G.10 Markaz 92-051-35873589
Haleem Ghar Mujahid Plaza,Jinnah Avenue,Blue Area, Islamabad 2824340
Usmania Restaurant 13-West,Blue Area, Islamabad 813245-812535
Mann 'O' Salva Snacks School Road,Sector F-6/1, Islamabad 2828535
Barbeque Tonight Islamabad Islamabad, Embassay Road End Sohrab Plaza, Block -32, Fazl-e-Haq Road, Blue Area 051 8317131-2 051 2272144-5
Hot Spot Ice-Cream Parlor Islamabad F 7/3, F 6 Hill Park, Gol Market near Jinnah Super, Islamabad, Pakistan
KFC Islamabd F-10 F-10 Markaz, Islamabad 111-532-532
Lavish Dine Restaurant & Caterers 20-D, G-8 Markaz, Islamabad +92-51-2252550, 2252551, 0300-5107044

Bolan Saltish Restaurant Islamabad

Bolan Saltish Restaurant is trusted for exceptional Resturants services. Conveniently located at 5 Benazir Plaza,72,Blue Area, Islamabad, Islamabad. For any inquiries, you can reach or contact through their 817878-817979 or send a fax. Bolan Saltish Restaurant dedicated team is also available via email to assist with all your needs. Discover all the important detail about Bolan Saltish Restaurant and explore more Resturants in Islamabad.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the Contact Number of Bolan Saltish Restaurant?

You can reach out to Bolan Saltish Restaurant via phone at 817878-817979, send a fax or email for any inquiries or assistance.

Where is Bolan Saltish Restaurant located?

The location of Bolan Saltish Restaurant is at 5 Benazir Plaza,72,Blue Area, Islamabad, making it convenient for you to access or visit physically.

How do I contact Bolan Saltish Restaurant?

You can reach Bolan Saltish Restaurant customer service through Whatsapp, phone number which is 817878-817979, email, or their official website's FAQ or contact us section section.

What is the WhatsApp number for Bolan Saltish Restaurant?

The WhatsApp number or customer service number of Bolan Saltish Restaurant is 817878-817979. You can use this number for any assistance or inquiries related to Bolan Saltish Restaurant.

Reviews & Comments on Bolan Saltish Restaurant Resturant