FUJIYAMA Fatima Jinnah Road

Locate FUJIYAMA Fatima Jinnah Road Resturants in Karachi, Pakistan, for swift access. Discover contact numbers and the precise location for your convenience. Check comprehensive information on Karachi FUJIYAMA Fatima Jinnah Road Resturants 2026.

Title FUJIYAMA Fatima Jinnah Road Resturant
Name FUJIYAMA Fatima Jinnah Road
Place Karachi Resturants
Address Avari Towers Fatima Jinnah Rd. Karachi, Pakistan
City Karachi
Phone No (92-213) 566-0100 ext. 2076
Fax No N/A
Email N/A
Category Resturants
Social Links

Resturants in Karachi

Name Address Phone No.
Papa Johns Pizza Karachi DHA 30-C, lane # 3, Kh-e-Rahat PH-VI, D.H.A 021-35342754, 111-46-7272
Sumys Broast & Burgers Karachi Bahadurabad Hillside Building near Alamgir Masjid, Bahadrabad 0300-3337855
Anwar Baloch Restaurant National Highway Near Masjid-e-Ayesha 0302-4500919 / 0213-4500919 / 0213-4518771
Student Biryani Bilawal House Bilawal House
Sajjad Restaurant Sea View main Sea View
Fujiyama Restaurant (Japanese) Avari Towers,Fatima Jinnah Rd. Karachi 35660100
Mr Burger Karachi Nazimabad D/52 B & C, Commercial Area Rizvia Sciety, Nazimabad 111-287-437
Rangoli Restaurant Karsaz Arena FEC-01, Habib Ibrahim Rehmatullah Road, Main Karsaz 92 (021) 9924 5251 - 54 (4 lines)
Hong Kong Chinese Restaurant Tariq Road 137-A Block-2 P.E.C.H.S off Tariq Road., Karachi, Pakistan 021-34385276-7
KFC Sea View Shop # 11, Yousuf Grand Square, Clifton
KFC Teen Talwar P-56, Beach Avenue, Phase 5, DHA
Arizona Grill North karachi Plot D2, Block D, Hyderi, North Nazimabad 021-36721792
THE PATIO Clifton F-50/1, Block 4, Clifton Karachi, Pakistan. (92-213) 530-9871
Hot Bite Restaurant DHA Beach View Road, DHA Phase VIII, Do Darya. 0347-2271302
Karachi Foods P E C H S Shop No.1, Ground Floor, PECHS, Nursery, Shahrah-e-Faisal +92-21-4385345, 4388261
Domino's Pizza Gulshan-e-Iqbal Gulshan-e-Iqbal Master Square, Plot # B-29, Block 13-A 111-366-466
Sailors Restaurant Civil Lines M.T Khan Road, Civil Lines. 021-35688234
Thyme Restaurant Karachi DHA Plot 11c#4 1st commercial lane zamzama D.H.A 0300-9211901, 0321-9211901
Indus Foods DHA 11-C, Stadium Lane # 2, DHA Phase 5,Opposite DHA Zamzama Stadium 92 21 5343100-2
Biryani of the Seas Restaurant Karachi Clifton Shop No 20, Prince Complex, Clifton 021-35219090, 34549090

FUJIYAMA Fatima Jinnah Road Karachi

FUJIYAMA Fatima Jinnah Road is trusted for exceptional Resturants services. Conveniently located at Avari Towers Fatima Jinnah Rd. Karachi, Pakistan, Karachi. For any inquiries, you can reach or contact through their (92-213) 566-0100 ext. 2076 or send a fax. FUJIYAMA Fatima Jinnah Road dedicated team is also available via email to assist with all your needs. Discover all the important detail about FUJIYAMA Fatima Jinnah Road and explore more Resturants in Karachi.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the Contact Number of FUJIYAMA Fatima Jinnah Road?

You can reach out to FUJIYAMA Fatima Jinnah Road via phone at (92-213) 566-0100 ext. 2076, send a fax or email for any inquiries or assistance.

Where is FUJIYAMA Fatima Jinnah Road located?

The location of FUJIYAMA Fatima Jinnah Road is at Avari Towers Fatima Jinnah Rd. Karachi, Pakistan, making it convenient for you to access or visit physically.

How do I contact FUJIYAMA Fatima Jinnah Road?

You can reach FUJIYAMA Fatima Jinnah Road customer service through Whatsapp, phone number which is (92-213) 566-0100 ext. 2076, email, or their official website's FAQ or contact us section section.

What is the WhatsApp number for FUJIYAMA Fatima Jinnah Road?

The WhatsApp number or customer service number of FUJIYAMA Fatima Jinnah Road is (92-213) 566-0100 ext. 2076. You can use this number for any assistance or inquiries related to FUJIYAMA Fatima Jinnah Road.

Reviews & Comments on FUJIYAMA Fatima Jinnah Road Resturant