Talha Medical Centre

Locate Talha Medical Centre Hospital in Karachi, Pakistan, for swift access. Discover contact numbers and the precise location for your convenience. Check comprehensive information on Karachi Talha Medical Centre Hospital 2026.

Title Talha Medical Centre Hospital
Name Talha Medical Centre
Place Karachi Hospital
Address ST-16, SEC. # 11-B, North Karachi
City Karachi
Phone No 642511, 647911
Fax No N/A
Email N/A
Category Hospital
Social Links

Hospital in Karachi

Name Address Phone No.
Mumtaz Eye Hospital Bhayani Medical Complex, Block B, North Nazimabad 36642960
Dr Ghafoor Medical Centre C-22, BL. # 13, F.B. Area 36361076
Hanifee Hospital A- Area, Malir 401212
Faiz Rehman Hospital Metroville # 1, SITE 36654083
Aga Khan, K R H Karinabad Medical Centre & Maternity Home B/17, Karimabad, F.B. Area 36320465
Clinical & Maternity Home 11-D-14/14, Nazimabad 621901
Karachi E N T & Eye Hospital Rimpa Plaza, M.A. Jinnah Road 32720866 - 32724825
Neuro Spine And Medical Instute M.A.JINNAH ROAD 32258848
Diabetic & Eye Hospital V-E-3, BL. #5 , Nazimabad 612676
Subhani Hospital Near Nairang Cinema, Liaquatabad 34120135
Ahmed Eye Hospital B00-76, BL. #15, OPP: Usmania Restaurant, Gulshan-e-Iqbal 34972486
Paracha Hospital ORANGI TOWN 6658535
Rajkot Memon Hospital Tulsi Ram Street, Ramswami 32722912 - 32725446
Malir Skin Clinic OPP; Malir City, Railway Crossing, Malir 34503109
Star Gate Clinic OPP: STAR GATE, Shahra-e-Faisal 482553
Fahad Poly Clinic E-85, BL. # 4, Gulshan-e-Iqbal 463524
Karachi Medical Centre 7, Jabbar Plaza Mansfield Street, Near Lucky Star, Saddar 7783119
Koringi, Landhi Medical Centre PLOT # 13 & 13/1, Korangi # 5, Korangi 35068717
Ziauddin CANCER HOSPITAL Block-B, North Nazimabad, Karachi-74700 36648237-9
Faroze Medical Centre GULSHAN-E-IQBAL 34987788

Talha Medical Centre Karachi

Talha Medical Centre is trusted for exceptional Hospital services. Conveniently located at ST-16, SEC. # 11-B, North Karachi, Karachi. For any inquiries, you can reach or contact through their 642511, 647911 or send a fax. Talha Medical Centre dedicated team is also available via email to assist with all your needs. Discover all the important detail about Talha Medical Centre and explore more Hospital in Karachi.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the Contact Number of Talha Medical Centre?

You can reach out to Talha Medical Centre via phone at 642511, 647911, send a fax or email for any inquiries or assistance.

Where is Talha Medical Centre located?

The location of Talha Medical Centre is at ST-16, SEC. # 11-B, North Karachi, making it convenient for you to access or visit physically.

How do I contact Talha Medical Centre?

You can reach Talha Medical Centre customer service through Whatsapp, phone number which is 642511, 647911, email, or their official website's FAQ or contact us section section.

What is the WhatsApp number for Talha Medical Centre?

The WhatsApp number or customer service number of Talha Medical Centre is 642511, 647911. You can use this number for any assistance or inquiries related to Talha Medical Centre.

Reviews & Comments on Talha Medical Centre Hospital