City Garden

Locate City Garden Wedding Halls in Karachi, Pakistan, for swift access. Discover contact numbers and the precise location for your convenience. Check comprehensive information on Karachi City Garden Wedding Halls 2026.

Title City Garden Wedding Hall
Name City Garden
Place Karachi Wedding Halls
Address C-39 Darul Salam Housing Society, Opp. Islamic Mission Hospital, Korangi Crossing, Defence
City Karachi
Phone No N/A
Fax No N/A
Email N/A
Category Wedding Halls
Social Links

Wedding Halls in Karachi

Name Address Phone No.
Parall Garden N-81, Near Comprehensive School, Azizabad 36329274, 36327193
Sadequain St-20, Block-5, Nipa Chowrangi, Gulshan-e-Iqbal 34992227, 3478527
Dilshad Garden Plot No-C-43 Sector 31-F Dural Salam, Korangi
Shadi Bagh No.81/2 Near Comprehsive School, Azizabad 36348926
Mahwish Lawn D-4 Block 1O-A, Rashid Minhas Road, Gulshan-e-Iqbal 34974330, 34974331, 34992620
Aero Club St- 15, Block 6, Near N.I.P.A Chowrangi, Gulshan-e-Iqbal 34981117, 34981118
Meet and Treat C-10 Block 3, Gulshan-e-Iqbal 472732
Badar Garden C-130-131, Darul Salam Society Opp. KTC Depot, Main Korangi Road, Defence 35056588
Himalaya Palace & Garden E-81 , Block 4, Abbul Hasan Isphani Road, Gulshan-e-Iqbal
Ahbab Garden F-70, Lucknow Housing Society, Off Korangi Road, Korangi 35050285
Doha Valley Marriage Garden C-132-133, Sector 31-F, Darul Salam Society, Korangi 35050301
Chandi Lawn IV/D 14/4, Nazimabad 36683582
Shahzadi Garden C-47, Darul Salam Housing Society, Opp.lslamic Mission Hospital, Defence 35050409, 35050402
Alnisa ST-1/A, Block-6, Gulshan Chowrangi, Rashid Minhas Road, Gulshan-e-Iqbal 34988855
Diamond Piece Marriage Hall C-9, Block 17, Incholi, Opp. Yousuf Plaza, F.B. Area 677446
R I G Lawn Block 19, Near Power house(Stadium), Al-Noor Society, F.B.Area 678481
Crystal Castle D-3, Block N, Sakhi Hasan, North Nazimabad 36645195
Hina Garden Near Jinnah Terminal, Model Colony 34508911
AI-Mustufa Palace D-9, Block J, Sakhi Hassan, North Nazimabad 36674271, 36674272
Mushtaq Garden D-7, Block 10-A, Rashid Minhas Road, Gulshan-e-Iqbal 34982739

City Garden Karachi

City Garden is trusted for exceptional Wedding Halls services. Conveniently located at C-39 Darul Salam Housing Society, Opp. Islamic Mission Hospital, Korangi Crossing, Defence, Karachi. For any inquiries, you can reach or contact through their N/A or send a fax. City Garden dedicated team is also available via email to assist with all your needs. Discover all the important detail about City Garden and explore more Wedding Halls in Karachi.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the Contact Number of City Garden?

You can reach out to City Garden via phone at N/A, send a fax or email for any inquiries or assistance.

Where is City Garden located?

The location of City Garden is at C-39 Darul Salam Housing Society, Opp. Islamic Mission Hospital, Korangi Crossing, Defence, making it convenient for you to access or visit physically.

How do I contact City Garden?

You can reach City Garden customer service through Whatsapp, phone number which is N/A, email, or their official website's FAQ or contact us section section.

What is the WhatsApp number for City Garden?

The WhatsApp number or customer service number of City Garden is N/A. You can use this number for any assistance or inquiries related to City Garden.

Reviews & Comments on City Garden Wedding Hall