Iq Neuro Psychiatric Hospital

Locate Iq Neuro Psychiatric Hospital Hospital in Karachi, Pakistan, for swift access. Discover contact numbers and the precise location for your convenience. Check comprehensive information on Karachi Iq Neuro Psychiatric Hospital Hospital 2026.

Title Iq Neuro Psychiatric Hospital Hospital
Name Iq Neuro Psychiatric Hospital
Place Karachi Hospital
Address S-188, Shah Abdul Latif Road, BL. # 2, PECHS
City Karachi
Phone No 34386661
Fax No N/A
Email N/A
Category Hospital
Social Links

Hospital in Karachi

Name Address Phone No.
Khakwani Clinic 10, Jumani Centre, 177, Britto Road, Garden 7227621
Anjum Clinic 1086-87,SEC. # 11-E, North Karachi 36907900  36907800
Jawaid General Hospital Usmania Colony, B-Road, Nazimabad 611535
Aleem Skin Clinic 3-U.B.L. Building, NEw Town, 530453, 717275
Naila Maternity Home 1/3-A, Shah Faisal Colony 34573114
Naveed Surgical Hospital 175, A.M., Shahra-e-Liaquat 5682012-13, 5682031
Medicare Hospital(Pvt) Ltd 23, Shaheed-e-Millat Road, KCHS 34931661  34931886-34931889
Goolbanoo & Dr Burjor Anklesaria Nurssing Home GARDEN 7720371, 74, 75
Edhi Free Cancer Centre P.E.C.H.S 34528215
K V S S Site Hospital F.B.AREA 294131-32
Rajkot Memon Hospital Tulsi Ram Street, Ramswami 32722912 - 32725446
Highway Medical Centre C-4/17, F.B. Area 36362068  36363309
Habib Medical Centre BL. # 4, Karimabad, F.B. Area 36344787  36349678  36349683 
Mowloo Juma Hospital & Maternity Home Saddar 32621197
Karachi Cardiac & General Hospital Overseas Cooperative Housing Society, Amir Khusro Road 34938241, 43, 47
E N T Hospital B-11,BL. #15, Gulshan-e-Iqbal 470458-59
Flowrence Hospital BL. # H, North Nazimabad 36678442
Abbasi Shaheed Hospital Block M, North Nazimabad, Karachi-74700. PAKISTAN 99260300, 99260301
Imam Zainul Abedin (A S ) Hospital 42-43/C, Nazimabad 36622750 - 36688517
Ziauddin Hospital CLIFTON CAMPUS 4/B, Shahrah-e-Ghalib, Block 6, Clifton, 35862937-9

Iq Neuro Psychiatric Hospital Karachi

Iq Neuro Psychiatric Hospital is trusted for exceptional Hospital services. Conveniently located at S-188, Shah Abdul Latif Road, BL. # 2, PECHS, Karachi. For any inquiries, you can reach or contact through their 34386661 or send a fax. Iq Neuro Psychiatric Hospital dedicated team is also available via email to assist with all your needs. Discover all the important detail about Iq Neuro Psychiatric Hospital and explore more Hospital in Karachi.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the Contact Number of Iq Neuro Psychiatric Hospital?

You can reach out to Iq Neuro Psychiatric Hospital via phone at 34386661, send a fax or email for any inquiries or assistance.

Where is Iq Neuro Psychiatric Hospital located?

The location of Iq Neuro Psychiatric Hospital is at S-188, Shah Abdul Latif Road, BL. # 2, PECHS, making it convenient for you to access or visit physically.

How do I contact Iq Neuro Psychiatric Hospital?

You can reach Iq Neuro Psychiatric Hospital customer service through Whatsapp, phone number which is 34386661, email, or their official website's FAQ or contact us section section.

What is the WhatsApp number for Iq Neuro Psychiatric Hospital?

The WhatsApp number or customer service number of Iq Neuro Psychiatric Hospital is 34386661. You can use this number for any assistance or inquiries related to Iq Neuro Psychiatric Hospital.

Reviews & Comments on Iq Neuro Psychiatric Hospital Hospital