Freddy’s Cafe Gulberg 3

Locate Freddy’s Cafe Gulberg 3 Resturants in Lahore, Pakistan, for swift access. Discover contact numbers and the precise location for your convenience. Check comprehensive information on Lahore Freddy’s Cafe Gulberg 3 Resturants 2026.

Title Freddy’s Cafe Gulberg 3 Resturant
Name Freddy’s Cafe Gulberg 3
Place Lahore Resturants
Address 12-C II, MM Alam Road Gulberg III
City Lahore
Phone No 042-5754416
Fax No N/A
Email N/A
Category Resturants
Social Links

Resturants in Lahore

Name Address Phone No.
Salt' n Pepper Village Restaurant Gulberg III 48 - Commercial Zone Liberty Market Gulberg III 92-42 35752893 – 4
Pizza Hut Mall Road 73- Mall Plaza, The Mall Road 111-241-241
Cafe Cyclone Lahore 13-M, Commercial Area, DHA 0321-4556967
Cinnabon Restaurant Lahore Gulberg 3 2B/3, Gulberg 3 042-35772790
Jammin Java cafe Gulberg 2 N10 C-1, M.M Alam Road, Gulberg 2 042-35872616
Pizza Hut Faisal Town Plot No. 34, Block C, Faisal Town 111-241-241
WIMPY 90 1/A Taj Arcade,73,Jail Road,Opp:Services Hospital 37411614
Biryani Xpert Lahore Allama Iqbal Town Allama Iqbal Town 0333-4753311
McDonald's Allama Iqbal Town 13, Kashmir Block, Allama Iqbal Town (042)37840053/ 37846757, (0300)8476832
Cafe Nairang Lahore Jail Road 101-Habitat Flat, Jail Road 92-042-37587308, 37587308
Bundu Khan Fortress Stadium Fortress Stadium Lahore Cantt
Pizza Hut Lahore Gulberg 3 89/B-1, Gulberg-III, M.M. Alam Road, Aligarh Chowrangi 111-241-241
Gun Smoke Restaurant Lahore Gulberg 3 11-C MM Alam Road, Gulberg III 042-5875572
Parkway Hotel Railway road 1 Mcleod Road, Near Railway Station 042-6365908-12
Fine Pizza and Family Restaurant Lahore Model Town Link Road Model Town 042-35173888
MEI KONG Restaurant Cantt 9-PESHAWAR BLOCK FORTRESS STADIUM, LAHORE CANTT 042-6652069
Subway DHA III 115 Block Y Phase III Defense Housing Authority 092 42 5741448
Subway Faisal Town 64-B, Block A, Faisal Town 092- 425204135
Salt' n Pepper Village Restaurant Faisal Town 25-D Faisal Town 92-42 35221447
Cafe Costa Lahore Gulberg 3 56 B III, Gulberg III 042-35772626

Freddy’s Cafe Gulberg 3 Lahore

Freddy’s Cafe Gulberg 3 is trusted for exceptional Resturants services. Conveniently located at 12-C II, MM Alam Road Gulberg III, Lahore. For any inquiries, you can reach or contact through their 042-5754416 or send a fax. Freddy’s Cafe Gulberg 3 dedicated team is also available via email to assist with all your needs. Discover all the important detail about Freddy’s Cafe Gulberg 3 and explore more Resturants in Lahore.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the Contact Number of Freddy’s Cafe Gulberg 3?

You can reach out to Freddy’s Cafe Gulberg 3 via phone at 042-5754416, send a fax or email for any inquiries or assistance.

Where is Freddy’s Cafe Gulberg 3 located?

The location of Freddy’s Cafe Gulberg 3 is at 12-C II, MM Alam Road Gulberg III, making it convenient for you to access or visit physically.

How do I contact Freddy’s Cafe Gulberg 3?

You can reach Freddy’s Cafe Gulberg 3 customer service through Whatsapp, phone number which is 042-5754416, email, or their official website's FAQ or contact us section section.

What is the WhatsApp number for Freddy’s Cafe Gulberg 3?

The WhatsApp number or customer service number of Freddy’s Cafe Gulberg 3 is 042-5754416. You can use this number for any assistance or inquiries related to Freddy’s Cafe Gulberg 3.

Reviews & Comments on Freddy’s Cafe Gulberg 3 Resturant