Shoaib Khan Profile

profile pic

Full Name

Shoaib Khan

Born

April 13, 1985, Bostan

Age

36y 197d

Also Known As

Shoaib Khan jnr

Batting Style

Left hand bat

Bowling Style

Right arm medium fast

Playing Role

Opening batter
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
T20I440655016.257487.83017010
FC651214369518531.58713560
List A333318787527.43124270.690770
T20222205338524.22436122.240578470
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
T20I4------------
FC6528621231/111/1170.664.4495.3000
List A3321820963/283/2834.835.7536.3000
T20223457343/363/3618.259.7311.2000

Shoaib Khan Profile

Reviews & Comments Shoaib Khan

Well Done boys!!! tight match Team that held the nreves won in the end Sanga should have used Dilshan for few overs i thought, when murali was getting hit around .Should keep the same team for next match (0)

  • KlBaIVWdAUf
  • 19 Feb, 2012

i you have a sprit for playing pakistan . do work hard with full sprit so that u can performe better for pakistan best of luck

  • mohalla baghdadi jalal pur jattan gujrat pakista
  • 28 Jul, 2010
txtCapcha

Shoaib Khan - Find Shoaib Khan of Pakistan Cricket Team complete player profile, number of matches, runs score, wickets & catches, Statistics, Records, Shoaib Khan Latest News, Shoaib Khan Videos, Shoaib Khan Photos, and other Shoaib Khan Cricket Team players.