Home > Finance Home > Forex > Open Market Rates
 

Pakistan Open Market Forex Rates [December 22 2014]

Select Date:
CurrencySymbolBuyingSelling
 U.S. DollarUSD100.40100.65
 Euro EUR124.00124.45
 British Pound GBP157.10157.35
 UAE Dirham AED27.4027.65
 Saudi RiyalSAR26.6526.90
 Kuwaiti DinarKWD343.10343.35
 Canadian Dollar CAD86.6086.85
 Australian Dollar AUD82.0082.25
 Omani RiyalOMR259.75260.00
 Japanese YenJPY0.830.96
 Malaysian RinggitMYR28.6028.85
 Qatari RiyalQAR27.3527.55
 Bahrain DinarBHD265.75266.00
 Thai BhatTHB3.043.05
 Chinese Yuan CNY16.0016.15
 Hong Kong Dollar HKD12.8512.95
 Danish Krone DKK16.4516.60
 New Zealand DollarNZD77.7578.00
 Singapore DollarSGD76.1076.35
 Norwegians KroneNOK13.4013.55
 Swedish Krona SEK12.9513.10
 Swiss Franc CHF103.00103.25
 Indian RupeeINR1.581.59
International Forex Rates    Inter Bank Forex Rates
 

Currency Rates in Pakistan

Currency Rates in Pakistan - Hamariweb is one stop place for the information of currency exchange rates in Pakistan that encompasses open market currency rates, interbank currency rates , and international forex rates with the currency symbol of respective countries. You can access and can be viewed online updated list of open market currency exchange rates of all the major currencies in Pakistan.

Hamariweb.com also sends free open market currency buying and selling exchange rates on daily basis through Twitter SMS Alerts Services on mobile phone for subscribers. Check out for the latest open market currency exchange rates in Pakistan with the rest of the world exchange rates for instance: USD $ Dollar Rates, (€ -EUR) Euro Rates, (£-GBP) British Pound Rates, (AED) UAE Dirham Rates, and (Riyal – SAR) Saudi Riyal Rates, (CNY) Chinese Yuan Rates in Pakistan.

The currency exchange rate page offers you the list of fresh open market currency rate in Pakistan originated from various public authentic sources updated live regularly. We possess the authority to change the sources anytime prior notice. We strive to provide accurate information but do not guarantee anything. The currency exchange rates provided by the financial institutions might differ significantly from ours and can vary on geographical basis.

 Comments
Send me daily all currency rates 03234360840
Yasir Fri 19 Dec, 2014

Dear sir, Please update me daily open market currancy rate. regards, Imran khan
imran khan Fri 19 Dec, 2014

Send me daily rate of dollar in pakistan 03242000241
ubaid baloch Fri 19 Dec, 2014

Please send me daily rate of Riyal to my this number 03321574657
Zubair afridi Fri 19 Dec, 2014

mujhy b send kroo yar 03055254354
hany Thu 18 Dec, 2014

daily give me the rates of euro and saudi riyal
bakhtawar ali Thu 18 Dec, 2014

please sent me daily currency rates on my email id. plz Asghar ali
asghar ali Wed 17 Dec, 2014

plzz daily inform me about rate of uae doller rate on my cell.03205059494
zaid Wed 17 Dec, 2014

SEND ME DAILY EXCHANGE RATE OF USD $
QAISER Wed 17 Dec, 2014

send me daily us doller vs RS 03053610854
Rahim Wed 17 Dec, 2014

DAILY EXCHANG RATR,CRUDE OIL
M.PERVAIZKHTER Wed 17 Dec, 2014

All dollar rates send my no 030143 96375 pk
Mubarak Ali Tue 16 Dec, 2014

Nice rets
Shafqat Tue 16 Dec, 2014

Please send me US dollar rate on daily basis on my cell number 0300-5255070
Shazab Mon 15 Dec, 2014

Send me all exchange rates every day on my no. 03331474899 I shall be very grateful to you for this favour
Anas Aahfaq Sat 13 Dec, 2014

Send me all exchange rates every day on my no. 03331474899
Anas Aahfaq Sat 13 Dec, 2014

pls tell me gold rates, SHAH MOQEEM, 03315699009
SHAH MOQEEM Sat 13 Dec, 2014

pls send me daily rates in doller
ahmed ullah Fri 12 Dec, 2014

Good information. pl update me
Muhammad Iqbal Thu 11 Dec, 2014

sir please send me US Dollar ($) rate daily on Mobile no.0334-3683759
azmat Thu 11 Dec, 2014

Plz send me daily yoro rates plzz
Zeeshan Sun 07 Dec, 2014

Please send me daily caruny report
Abdul Raheem Sun 07 Dec, 2014

DAILY CURRENCY RATE EXCHANGE.
final iqbal Fri 05 Dec, 2014

plz send me currency rates
asad Thu 04 Dec, 2014

daily rate of dollar
mujahid hussain Thu 04 Dec, 2014

May i have daily malaysia currency exchange rates by email
Usman Anwer Thu 04 Dec, 2014

send daily currency rate of U.A.E on my number 03352555177
abdul rauf khan Wed 03 Dec, 2014

Plz send me daily currency rate
zeeshan raza Tue 02 Dec, 2014

Merry pas 40000 sar hi moje bij na a hash riet par 03129100056 mo
habib Tue 02 Dec, 2014

I need to contact you people now how can I contect you.
nasir Mon 01 Dec, 2014

Sir plz send me daily sr viz pkr currency rates. Ok thanks
Muhammad saleem Sun 30 Nov, 2014

A.O.A. sie kya mujhe rozana saudi riyal ka rate send kr sakte hein mera phone no.03444900856
Zubair Ali Niazi Sun 30 Nov, 2014

Dear, Kindly daily update EURO rate on my sell number 0300-6084215
Qamar Sat 29 Nov, 2014

Marey pass 55000 Saudi riyal para ha i want to sell cell 03101096340
imran Sat 29 Nov, 2014

Plz sir i need SR rate vs pak rupes and also big change give me by mail information thanks
M. abrar Fri 28 Nov, 2014

please send me daily exchange rates of saudi riyal vs pak rupees and updat on my phone no.03155782360
ishaq Fri 28 Nov, 2014

Please send me german mark currency on this number 03132025453
touseef memon Mon 24 Nov, 2014

I WANT S.R AND USD KINDLY CONTACT 0302 4640200
USMAN ALI Sat 22 Nov, 2014

plz send me rate of 1 euro cent in pkistan rupes hurry......
Bilal Asghar Sat 22 Nov, 2014

plz send me dailly in all rate in pakistan this is me 03312252992
sna Sat 22 Nov, 2014

plz send me dailly in dollor rate in pakistan this is my contact 03310239317
safiullah Thu 20 Nov, 2014

pls send me daily updat forex rate in mobile, Mobile # 0300 4487313
Ali Arshad Bodla Wed 19 Nov, 2014

please send me daily currency rate of (saudi Rial).
saqib ali Wed 19 Nov, 2014

send me kindly currency rates please on 03130078006
waheed lahoriya Tue 18 Nov, 2014

plz send mr daily update rate saudi and uae thankx...
farhan Tue 18 Nov, 2014

please send me daily USD and EURO currency rates on my email ID ramzan bana
ramzan Tue 18 Nov, 2014

please sent me daily currency rates on my email id. plz
Umair Tue 18 Nov, 2014

send daily currency rates and sent me daily currency rate in sms 923445798721
Muhammad Asif Mon 17 Nov, 2014

sir, dear kisi k pass suadia reyal he to wo mujy sale ker dy 10000 reyal ma ne kharidna he koi sale kerny wala he to btao plz..., cell # 0092-321-4659540 samee ullah
samee ullah Mon 17 Nov, 2014

I want daily riyl to pkr rate.but same to same bank rate
arif ksa Mon 17 Nov, 2014

Name: Email:
Comments:
Enter The Code:
 Gold Rates Updates
International [Ounce Gold 24K] USD 1197.7
Karachi [10 Grams Gold 24K] Rs. 39680.74
Karachi [1 Tola Gold 24K] Rs. 46234.5
Karachi [10 Grams Gold 22K] Rs. 36374.01
View Complete Rates
Samaa TV Live at Hamariweb.com
 Prize Bonds
Prize Bond Draw # 60 For Rs 200 announced On Monday, December 15, 2014 In lahore City

Disclaimer: All information on this page are taken from third party reliable sources of relevant industry channels, with simple aim just for general information for our users. Hamariweb never endorse or recommend for any trading advice as well as accuracy of data provided here.

More On Hamariweb
News Home
Latest News
Student News
Science & Technology
Sports
Entertainment
World News
Dictionary
English Urdu Dictionary
Arabic Urdu Dictionary
Spanish Urdu Dictionary
Hindi Urdu Dictionary
French Urdu Dictionary
German Urdu Dictionary
Cricket
Live Cricket
Cricket Highlights
Dream Team
Player Profiles
Sports News
Sports Games
Mobiles
Mobile Phones
Ringtones
Mobile Games
Mobile Softwares
SMS Messages
Web2SMS
Directories
Web Directory
Edu Directory
Important Phone No.
Postal Codes
Country Codes
City Codes
Islam
Online Audio Quran
Quran Recitation
Online Naats
Islamic Names
Islamic Articles
Islamic Wallpapers
Finance
Biz News
Stock Exchanges
Business Directory
Forex Rates
Gold Rates
Prize Bonds
Classifieds
Jobs in Pakistan
House For Sale
Furniture For Sale
Mobiles for Sale
Bikes For Sale
Cars For Sale
Articles
Politics
Society and Culture
Religion
Other/Miscellaneous
Literature & Humor
Education
Poetry
Love / Romantic
Sad
General
Life
Religious
Humorous
Other Sections
Urdu Search
My Report
Food & Recipes
Blogs
Forum
Academic Results

Career Counseling
Weather Updates
Free Softwares
Desktop Wallpapers
Greeting Cards
Urdu Editor
About us | Contact Us | Feedback | Advertising | Privacy Policy | Site Map | Jobs @ Hamariweb
Copyright © 2014 HamariWeb.com All Rights Reserved.