Home > Finance Home > Forex > Open Market Rates
 

Pakistan Open Market Forex Rates [October 01 2014]

Select Date:
CurrencySymbolBuyingSelling
 U.S. DollarUSD102.15102.40
 Euro EUR128.75129.00
 British Pound GBP166.25166.50
 UAE Dirham AED27.7027.95
 Saudi RiyalSAR27.0027.15
 Kuwaiti DinarKWD355.60355.85
 Canadian Dollar CAD90.3090.55
 Australian Dollar AUD88.0088.25
 Omani RiyalOMR266.00266.25
 Japanese YenJPY0.971.00
 Malaysian RinggitMYR30.9031.15
 Qatari RiyalQAR27.8028.05
 Bahrain DinarBHD271.50271.75
 Thai BhatTHB3.163.18
 Chinese Yuan CNY16.5016.65
 Hong Kong Dollar HKD13.0013.10
 Danish Krone DKK17.2517.40
 New Zealand DollarNZD79.7580.00
 Singapore DollarSGD79.5079.75
 Norwegians KroneNOK15.7015.85
 Swedish Krona SEK14.0014.15
 Swiss Franc CHF107.00107.25
 Indian RupeeINR1.651.67
International Forex Rates    Inter Bank Forex Rates
 

Currency Rates in Pakistan

Currency Rates in Pakistan - Hamariweb is one stop place for the information of currency exchange rates in Pakistan that encompasses open market currency rates, interbank currency rates , and international forex rates with the currency symbol of respective countries. You can access and can be viewed online updated list of open market currency exchange rates of all the major currencies in Pakistan.

Hamariweb.com also sends free open market currency buying and selling exchange rates on daily basis through Twitter SMS Alerts Services on mobile phone for subscribers. Check out for the latest open market currency exchange rates in Pakistan with the rest of the world exchange rates for instance: USD $ Dollar Rates, (€ -EUR) Euro Rates, (£-GBP) British Pound Rates, (AED) UAE Dirham Rates, and (Riyal – SAR) Saudi Riyal Rates, (CNY) Chinese Yuan Rates in Pakistan.

The currency exchange rate page offers you the list of fresh open market currency rate in Pakistan originated from various public authentic sources updated live regularly. We possess the authority to change the sources anytime prior notice. We strive to provide accurate information but do not guarantee anything. The currency exchange rates provided by the financial institutions might differ significantly from ours and can vary on geographical basis.

 Comments
plz send me daily currency rate
SHAYAN JAN Tue 30 Sep, 2014

please send rates on my cell number 03036905382
Naeem Mon 29 Sep, 2014

Kindly all currency up and dawn update send my mobile 03351133972
m.owais Mon 29 Sep, 2014

Kindly send me daily currency rates on my mobile 03206646764
zeeshan Mon 29 Sep, 2014

Please send me daily currency rates on my mobile no. 03469114477
shaukat ali Mon 29 Sep, 2014

I want daily rate in my mobile number plz.03006178536 thnks
atif manzoor Mon 29 Sep, 2014

Goo datel o this c rate,,,,very good
faizan Sun 28 Sep, 2014

i want daliy update u s doller curreancy reat pliz..my mobile +03453151976....
shahid karim Fri 26 Sep, 2014

Plzz update me a daily currency rate
shahzaib Wed 24 Sep, 2014

Kindly send me daily currency rates on my mobile 03002004024
N J Qureshi Tue 23 Sep, 2014

Dear sir pls send daily US Dollar & UAE Dharam rate on my mobile & email.Mob No.0332-2846332. Thx.
Imran Ali Tue 23 Sep, 2014

Dear Sir. Aoa. Please send me daily currency rates on my email
Zaeem Baig Mirza Tue 23 Sep, 2014

i need daily update of dollar & gold rate.pls send me on my email & cell # 03344947882
khalid Mon 22 Sep, 2014

Pls snd me saudi riyaal
Mohammad Tanzeel khan Sun 21 Sep, 2014

A lot help for every one by this site
AKHLAQ AHEAD Sat 20 Sep, 2014

Its very good information about currency rates.plz update me on daily basis at my mobile no.+923216688321.
Yasin Sat 20 Sep, 2014

plz send me daily update of dollar rates in pakistan at my mobile no.03216688321
muhammad yasin Sat 20 Sep, 2014

Kindly send Me Daily Currency Rates through sms on My Cell No:03219464078.... Thank you very much...
Saeed Iqbal Sat 20 Sep, 2014

send me daily currency and gold rate thanks. best regards shani travels lahore
ijaz ahmad Fri 19 Sep, 2014

Hell good morning please send me every day rates please This us my email. Farazkhanzakiri@gmail.com And this is my phone number 03013762709
Aziz ahmad Fri 19 Sep, 2014

plzz send me daily reats
naveedsaeedgujjar Thu 18 Sep, 2014

hello:kindly send me dollar up to date rate daily send this number: 0336-7695222
Arsalan Wed 17 Sep, 2014

I want daily update of dollar rate
nargis Tue 16 Sep, 2014

hello:kindly send me dollar up to date rate daily send.0313- 8518390
sheroz Tue 16 Sep, 2014

can you send me daily dollar rates on my E-mail id.
Adil Jawaid Mon 15 Sep, 2014

Plz send me daily currancy rate and gold rate on my number 03222222835
CH.M.ArsLan Mon 15 Sep, 2014

plz send spain euro rate
tamoor Mon 15 Sep, 2014

May I have daily US DOLLAR currency exchange rates by email
Ally Mon 15 Sep, 2014

send me daily dollar rate in pakistan
waqar paras Sat 13 Sep, 2014

plz daily send me uae dhs rate in pakistan
Malik Zamin Sat 13 Sep, 2014

i want to pound crunncy rate dialy on my mobile number 00923005196003
raja rizwan Sat 13 Sep, 2014

Could you please send me the daily Canadian dollar rates on my phone No. 001925877187877
Iqbal Khan Sat 13 Sep, 2014

Hello... Sir send me all currency rates on my mobile 03454067213
zahid Fri 12 Sep, 2014

Hello Please tell me current rate of Dollar rate in Pakistan
Areesha Noor Fri 12 Sep, 2014

Plz send dollar rate to my Mob:0314-2034920
anwar Fri 12 Sep, 2014

03132758727 Currency n gold rates
shaheryar raees Thu 11 Sep, 2014

Please send me all currency rate on 03016333707
Choudhary Thu 11 Sep, 2014

Kindly send me daily update currency rates in Pakistani rupees cell#0311-1230456
Muhammad Thu 11 Sep, 2014

plz send daily currency rate on my number 0310-2248673
salman Wed 10 Sep, 2014

Plz send me currency rates of US and Canadian and Australian DOLLAR, UK Pound on following no. 03212380363 03332124495
zafar Wed 10 Sep, 2014

send me kindly currency rates please on 0333-7331470
khalid aziz Wed 10 Sep, 2014

Plz send me daily currancy rate and gold rate on my number. 0323.3216994
Kashif saleem Wed 10 Sep, 2014

Plz send me daily currency rates on my number 03438639339
fazal wadood Tue 09 Sep, 2014

Plz send me daily currency rates on my number 03459291029
fazal rabbi Tue 09 Sep, 2014

Plz send me daily rate of us dollars on my no 03008210122 thanks
Rizwan Alam Mon 08 Sep, 2014

Assalam.o.alaikum sir kindly please send me daily currency and gold rates
mehran malik Mon 08 Sep, 2014

Kindly send Me Daily Currency Rates through sms on My Cell No:0332-0297182... Waiting Updates from Your Side.....Thanks Asad khan 6 September 2014
Asad khan Sat 06 Sep, 2014

send me currency,gold rates thanks
raja farhat saeed Sat 06 Sep, 2014

Plz send currency and gold Reat my Nambar 0312-4427722
amir Fri 05 Sep, 2014

Dear Sir. Aoa. Please send me daily currency rates on my email and my cell number 03462043282. Thanks
jibran Fri 05 Sep, 2014

Name: Email:
Comments:
Enter The Code:
 Gold Rates Updates
International [Ounce Gold 24K] USD 1206.55
Karachi [10 Grams Gold 24K] Rs. 39663.62
Karachi [1 Tola Gold 24K] Rs. 46214.55
Karachi [10 Grams Gold 22K] Rs. 36358.32
View Complete Rates
Samaa TV Live at Hamariweb.com
 Prize Bonds
Prize Bond Draw # 59 For Rs 200 announced On Monday, September 15, 2014 In faisalabad City

Disclaimer: All information on this page are taken from third party reliable sources of relevant industry channels, with simple aim just for general information for our users. Hamariweb never endorse or recommend for any trading advice as well as accuracy of data provided here.

More On Hamariweb
News Home
Latest News
Student News
Science & Technology
Sports
Entertainment
World News
Dictionary
English Urdu Dictionary
Arabic Urdu Dictionary
Spanish Urdu Dictionary
Hindi Urdu Dictionary
French Urdu Dictionary
German Urdu Dictionary
Cricket
Live Cricket
Cricket Highlights
Dream Team
Player Profiles
Sports News
Sports Games
Mobiles
Mobile Phones
Ringtones
Mobile Games
Mobile Softwares
SMS Messages
Web2SMS
Directories
Web Directory
Edu Directory
Important Phone No.
Postal Codes
Country Codes
City Codes
Islam
Online Audio Quran
Quran Recitation
Online Naats
Islamic Names
Islamic Articles
Islamic Wallpapers
Finance
Biz News
Stock Exchanges
Business Directory
Forex Rates
Gold Rates
Prize Bonds
Classifieds
Jobs in Pakistan
House For Sale
Furniture For Sale
Mobiles for Sale
Bikes For Sale
Cars For Sale
Articles
Politics
Society and Culture
Religion
Other/Miscellaneous
Literature & Humor
Education
Poetry
Love / Romantic
Sad
General
Life
Religious
Humorous
Other Sections
Urdu Search
My Report
Food & Recipes
Blogs
Forum
Academic Results

Career Counseling
Weather Updates
Free Softwares
Desktop Wallpapers
Greeting Cards
Urdu Editor
About us | Contact Us | Feedback | Advertising | Privacy Policy | Site Map | Jobs @ Hamariweb
Copyright © 2014 HamariWeb.com All Rights Reserved.