Finance Home >> Forex
 

Pakistan Open Market Forex Rates [April 25 2014]

Select Date:
CurrencySymbolBuyingSelling
 U.S. DollarUSD99.3599.60
 Euro EUR136.75137.00
 British Pound GBP166.25166.50
 UAE Dirham AED26.9527.20
 Saudi RiyalSAR26.3526.60
 Kuwaiti DinarKWD346.75347.00
 Canadian Dollar CAD89.5089.75
 Australian Dollar AUD91.7592.00
 Omani RiyalOMR254.25254.50
 Japanese YenJPY0.950.97
 Malaysian RinggitMYR29.8530.10
 Qatari RiyalQAR26.6026.85
 Bahrain DinarBHD257.50257.75
 Thai BhatTHB3.003.05
 Chinese Yuan CNY15.2515.40
 Hong Kong Dollar HKD12.1512.30
 Danish Krone DKK17.8017.95
 New Zealand DollarNZD83.9084.15
 Singapore DollarSGD78.5078.75
 Norwegians KroneNOK16.2516.40
 Swedish Krona SEK14.5014.65
 Swiss Franc CHF110.65110.90
 Indian RupeeINR1.601.65
International Forex Rates    Inter Bank Forex Rates
 

Currency Rates in Pakistan

Currency Rates in Pakistan - Open Market Rates respond directly to changes in supply and demand - Find daily up to date open market currency rates in Pakistan. Get Pak Rupee (PKR) open market Currency exchange rate in major currencies like USD Dollars, Euro, GBP and in other currency money exchange rates. Hamariweb.com Finance provides live open market forex rates, it can be also known as Pakistan forex trade currency conversion rates.

Open market rates are influenced by a number of factors, including supply and demand, current interest rates, and also trading arbitrage by market participants and as opposed to being set by the Federal Reserve Board. Currency Rates in Pakistan at Hamariweb.com every hour update at Hamariweb.com

 Comments
plz mujy b daily doller rate and gold rate in pakistan send kernathanks
naveedsaddiqi Tue 22 Apr, 2014

plz send me daily exchange rate of all currency
fahad Tue 22 Apr, 2014

kindly usd rait send
waqas aslam Tue 22 Apr, 2014

Plz send me daily currencies rates and gold rates on my mobile 0321-7000659
zeshan Mon 21 Apr, 2014

mjy euro chahiy agr koi sale krna chahy to mj se rabta kry 03216523455
gul muhammad Mon 21 Apr, 2014

send me euro rate plz
rj honey malik Mon 21 Apr, 2014

please send u$ rate daily
faisal javed Mon 21 Apr, 2014

Euro rets
Khan Mon 21 Apr, 2014

Sir muje daily sudi rayel ka rate send kar dai
aitzaz asif Sun 20 Apr, 2014

can u have facbook page
aleem Sun 20 Apr, 2014

dear sir plz inform me current doller rate at 00923200433930
shahid maqbool Sat 19 Apr, 2014

I wana sale 500 Euro's do contact me as soon As possible. 03456698405 03359494964
Ch.Numan Muneer Sat 19 Apr, 2014

pls i need saudi reyal rates and pak rupe
maqsood Sat 19 Apr, 2014

Plz send me gold and dollar rates
m shahzad Fri 18 Apr, 2014

Dowa karo paisoo k dewanoooo k Pk rupee kit kemat 1U$=1pkr hojaye
tayyab Fri 18 Apr, 2014

Plase send me daily updates on my mobile 03456851901
haseeb bajwa Fri 18 Apr, 2014

no
zaheer Fri 18 Apr, 2014

Please send me daily u s dollar and dirham rate
Rafaqat Ali Fri 18 Apr, 2014

please tell me everyday rates of UK pound, USA dollar, CANADIAN dollar, kUWAITI riyal, and dirham rate in pakistan
shahrukh Fri 18 Apr, 2014

deir sir i need daily rate UAE Dirham
umair Fri 18 Apr, 2014

plz send medaily cruncy rates
meher kayani Fri 18 Apr, 2014

i need 4000000/= chines yaun in this time rate 15.40 ok ur rate 15.15 u take me 15.40
Hammad Fri 18 Apr, 2014

p/z daily sent dollar rate for my email address & mobile my email address is bilalmemon821@hotmail.com & mobile no is 03312285503 p/z....................
bilal Fri 18 Apr, 2014

sir please sent me upto date rate list
waqas Thu 17 Apr, 2014

kindly send to me the daily usd rates also the uae dhms rates on my mobile # 0300-2139176 tks
rizwan abdullah Thu 17 Apr, 2014

plz send me the rates of Saudi Riyal daily my num is 03016685468
amir waseem Thu 17 Apr, 2014

Send me daily exchange rate of all currencies
Naila Thu 17 Apr, 2014

US Dollar and Gold Rate required Daily
Jillani Butt Thu 17 Apr, 2014

Currency Rates in Pakistan are decreasing day by day, does anyone know that will it increasing this month or it will be remain same. I wanted to sale my Canadian dollars to can I wait or can I sale it know please give me an idea.
Aqdas Akmal Thu 17 Apr, 2014

send daily update rates dollar & Saudi riyal rate Mobile # 0322-7641002
M.Perwaiz Thu 17 Apr, 2014

send me Doller rate Every Day M number is 00923234919717 00923430522007 00923024232007 MUHAMMAD SALEEM RAZA
MUHAMMAD SALEEM Thu 17 Apr, 2014

Send me gold rate
Muhammad idrees Thu 17 Apr, 2014

I need daily Dollar and Euro rate. I am waiting ur Ans?????
Kiran Butt Wed 16 Apr, 2014

send me Doller rate Every Day M number is 03333229982
Nibras Siddique Wed 16 Apr, 2014

please daily dirham rates my Dubai number 0567817057
wasim Wed 16 Apr, 2014

thanks to All
jalil jan Wed 16 Apr, 2014

plz sir daily send me current curency rtae
shahid iqbal Wed 16 Apr, 2014

Plz send me daily currencies rates and gold rates always on my mobile no 0300 0909333
Zahid paracha Wed 16 Apr, 2014

Plz send me daily currencies rates update and gold rates
Zahid paracha Wed 16 Apr, 2014

Plzzzz send me dialy SAR plzzzz my mob nomber i +923229434915
khurraml Wed 16 Apr, 2014

lease update daily us dollar rate
Kalim Riaz Wed 16 Apr, 2014

i want daily rate open market
chaudhry Wed 16 Apr, 2014

pls kindly send me daily currency and Gold rate on my mail. Thnx.....03313373430
farhan Tue 15 Apr, 2014

Please update daily SAR rate
ghazanfar Tue 15 Apr, 2014

Please sand daily currency rate in Pakistan
m.Shakeel Tue 15 Apr, 2014

Please update daily riyal rate and pak
sabzali Tue 15 Apr, 2014

Kindly send me updated rates for currency and gold on the given no. 03334955537
Junaid Atiq Tue 15 Apr, 2014

plz mujey rozana curreny rate key barey may batey or riyal kb manga hona ha
zulki Tue 15 Apr, 2014

Please send me daily uae dirham rate
Rizwan Shah Tue 15 Apr, 2014

Good rates
Zubair Ahmed Tue 15 Apr, 2014

Name: Email:
Comments:
Enter The Code:
 Gold Rates Updates
International [Ounce Gold 24K] USD 1292.14
Karachi [10 Grams Gold 24K] Rs. 41334.85
Karachi [1 Tola Gold 24K] Rs. 48161.8
Karachi [10 Grams Gold 22K] Rs. 37890.28
View Complete Rates
Samaa TV Live at Hamariweb.com
 Prize Bonds
Prize Bond Draw # 58 For Rs 750 announced On Tuesday, April 15, 2014 In karachi City

Disclaimer: All information on this page are taken from third party reliable sources of relevant industry channels, with simple aim just for general information for our users. Hamariweb never endorse or recommend for any trading advice as well as accuracy of data provided here.

More On Hamariweb
News Home
Latest News
Student News
Science & Technology
Sports
Entertainment
World News
Dictionary
English Urdu Dictionary
Arabic Urdu Dictionary
Spanish Urdu Dictionary
Hindi Urdu Dictionary
French Urdu Dictionary
German Urdu Dictionary
Cricket
Live Cricket
Cricket Highlights
Dream Team
Player Profiles
Sports News
Sports Games
Mobiles
Mobile Phones
Ringtones
Mobile Games
Mobile Softwares
SMS Messages
Web2SMS
Directories
Web Directory
Edu Directory
Important Phone No.
Postal Codes
Country Codes
City Codes
Islam
Online Audio Quran
Quran Recitation
Online Naats
Islamic Names
Islamic Articles
Islamic Wallpapers
Finance
Biz News
Stock Exchanges
Business Directory
Forex Rates
Gold Rates
Prize Bonds
Classifieds
Jobs in Pakistan
House For Sale
Furniture For Sale
Mobiles for Sale
Bikes For Sale
Cars For Sale
Articles
Politics
Society and Culture
Religion
Other/Miscellaneous
Literature & Humor
Education
Poetry
Love / Romantic
Sad
General
Life
Religious
Humorous
Other Sections
Urdu Search
My Report
Food & Recipes
Blogs
Forum
Academic Results

Career Counseling
Weather Updates
Free Softwares
Desktop Wallpapers
Greeting Cards
Urdu Editor
About us | Contact Us | Feedback | Advertising | Privacy Policy | Site Map | Jobs @ Hamariweb
Copyright © 2014 HamariWeb.com All Rights Reserved.