Home > Finance Home > Forex > Open Market Rates
 

Open Market Currency Rates in Pakistan

29 Mar, 2015 Open Market Currency Rates in Pakistan - Find live and updated open market currency exchange rates of US$ dollar, Euro. The following table shows major currencies buying and selling rates including converted price in Pakistani rupees. Check out for the latest open market currency exchange rates in Pakistan with the rest of the world exchange rates for instance: USD $ Dollar Rates, (€ -EUR) Euro Rates, (£-GBP) British Pound Rates, (AED) UAE Dirham Rates, and (Riyal – SAR) Saudi Riyal Rates, (CNY) Chinese Yuan Rates in Pakistan.
Select Date:
CurrencySymbolBuyingSelling
 U.S. DollarUSD102.15102.40
 Euro EUR110.75111.00
 British Pound GBP151.25151.50
 UAE Dirham AED27.7528.00
 Saudi RiyalSAR26.9527.20
 Kuwaiti DinarKWD339.50339.75
 Canadian Dollar CAD80.5080.75
 Australian Dollar AUD78.6078.85
 Omani RiyalOMR264.25264.50
 Japanese YenJPY0.850.87
 Malaysian RinggitMYR27.4027.65
 Qatari RiyalQAR27.6527.90
 Bahrain DinarBHD269.85270.10
 Thai BhatTHB3.113.12
 Chinese Yuan CNY16.2516.35
 Hong Kong Dollar HKD13.0513.15
 Danish Krone DKK14.6514.80
 New Zealand DollarNZD76.7577.00
 Singapore DollarSGD74.0074.25
 Norwegians KroneNOK12.7012.85
 Swedish Krona SEK11.7011.85
 Swiss Franc CHF104.25104.50
 Indian RupeeINR1.611.62
International Forex Rates    Inter Bank Forex Rates
 

Currency Rates in Pakistan

Open Market US$ Dollar Rates Live 2015 - Hamariweb is one stop place for the information of currency exchange rates in Pakistan that encompasses open market currency rates, interbank currency rates , and international forex rates with the currency symbol of respective countries. You can access and can be viewed online updated list of open market currency exchange rates of all the major currencies in Pakistan.

Hamariweb.com also sends free open market currency buying and selling exchange rates on daily basis through Twitter SMS Alerts Services on mobile phone for subscribers. Check out for the latest open market currency exchange rates in Pakistan with the rest of the world exchange rates for instance: USD $ Dollar Rates, (€ -EUR) Euro Rates, (£-GBP) British Pound Rates, (AED) UAE Dirham Rates, and (Riyal – SAR) Saudi Riyal Rates, (CNY) Chinese Yuan Rates in Pakistan.

The currency exchange rate page offers you the list of fresh open market currency rate in Pakistan originated from various public authentic sources updated live regularly. We possess the authority to change the sources anytime prior notice. We strive to provide accurate information but do not guarantee anything. The currency exchange rates provided by the financial institutions might differ significantly from ours and can vary on geographical basis.

 Comments on Currency Rates in Pakistan

please send me currency rate daily THANK YOU.
amanullah Wed 25 Mar, 2015

sir mery pas saudi reayl hy koe lena chahta hy to contect me munsb rate chaye mjeee
suhaib Wed 25 Mar, 2015

Please update Eure rates
waheed ahmed Mon 23 Mar, 2015

Send me daily euro rate by pakistani rupees ...plzz.0049 15782869533
safi Mon 23 Mar, 2015

hello sir kindly tell me EURO currency into my phone no. 03208254346
Muhammad Zian Sun 22 Mar, 2015

Please update me with Euro currency rates on daily basis.
zarqa Thu 19 Mar, 2015

Plz send me daily euro rate in my email thanks
tahir naeem Tue 17 Mar, 2015

Hello sir I need Australian dollar what will be final prize of Australian dollar
Parkash kumar Tue 17 Mar, 2015

Muje be dollar ka daily rates send karo
khudai bardi Tue 17 Mar, 2015

please send me daily currency rate on this number 03452531588 thanks
ghulam safdar Tue 17 Mar, 2015

Nice jnab i like current rate of currency
sajjas Sun 15 Mar, 2015

I need daily currency rates
Abid Ali Fri 13 Mar, 2015

I want open market reat pakistan rupee
kamran Fri 13 Mar, 2015

jis bhai ne ryal ya dollar dene ho so call me 03452020923
abubaker bhatti Wed 11 Mar, 2015

i need a dailey forex currency rate on my mail thank you
bilalsaeed Wed 11 Mar, 2015

Send me dollar rate in pakistan # 0345-3292991
shah Tue 10 Mar, 2015

Plzzz send daily rate of saudi riyal on my gmail.....[email protected]
sardar Thu 05 Mar, 2015

Send me all currency rates daily please no 03002111370
saleem naseer Thu 05 Mar, 2015

Sair muj ko roz ap dollar or euro ka rate sand kar diya Katy plz
ayyaz Sun 01 Mar, 2015

Sir please send me daily US dollars & Australian $ rates
Maqsood rana Sat 28 Feb, 2015

I need all currency rates gold price on daily basis
shaikh mansoor ahmed Wed 25 Feb, 2015

i want open market rate of sauidi riyal
sikandar Mon 23 Feb, 2015

send me daily currency rate
mazhar rasul Thu 19 Feb, 2015

Daily rates send dollers
Amjad Gohar Thu 19 Feb, 2015

Pls send me daily all cruncy rate
Taazeem sarwar Wed 18 Feb, 2015

Pls send me daily all cruncy rate
Taazeem sarwar Wed 18 Feb, 2015

Plees send the curency rate daliy
sarfaraz Tue 17 Feb, 2015

Sir mujhe rozana riyal ur dirham ka rat sand kr dia kren
jameel Mon 16 Feb, 2015

srnd me daily euro reat 0334 0008050
idrees rahimi Sat 14 Feb, 2015

sir mjhy bi daily rates send kia krain
talha Sat 14 Feb, 2015

Send currency rate
adnan butt Fri 13 Feb, 2015

Please delivered me a rate of Australian Dollar on daily basis
Ahmad Ali Sun 08 Feb, 2015

sir where is ur office
zara Fri 06 Feb, 2015

daily alert curreny rate
rizwan Thu 05 Feb, 2015

srnd me daily euro reat 03017006312
Shah G Thu 05 Feb, 2015

Dear Sir, i want to purchase USD or AED kindly advice me where can i buy this rate? Your early action will be highly appreciated
Abdul Majeed Wed 04 Feb, 2015

dear sir iam send u email plz reply now now thankyou samson
samson Wed 04 Feb, 2015

please sent me daily currency rates on my email id. plz .......kashif
Muhammad kashif Fri 30 Jan, 2015

Please send me US$ open market rates daily . Thanks for your effort regards
Waqaruddin Tue 27 Jan, 2015

Do we have an forex office near DHA Phase 1 karachi where we can convert 10000 CAD to PKR
Asad Tue 27 Jan, 2015

Open Market Currency Rates should be visible to all pages, please add the little box on each finance page that show currency rates.
Osama Mirza Tue 27 Jan, 2015

Plz send me saudi riyal rate today thanks
muhammad rafi Tue 27 Jan, 2015

I like this page of Hamariweb.com i visit here daily to check Open Market Rates, it's my request to the web manager to add more countries in this list and also show currency converter on right side.
Farman Ullah Sun 25 Jan, 2015

Plz send me daily dollar, darham and riyal rate. Thanx
Dilawar khan Sat 24 Jan, 2015

fresh rayal rate. .
nadeem Akhtar Fri 23 Jan, 2015

plz update me the daily rates of Saudi Arabia rial
wasim khan Wed 21 Jan, 2015

please send me euro rates
arbabfaisal Tue 20 Jan, 2015

pls send rate update daily
Haji Abbas Cheema Wed 14 Jan, 2015

plz update me on daily bases about euro rates at 03314402044
Umair Ali Wed 14 Jan, 2015

It is very good information page of Hamariweb.com all the major currencies exchabge rates are available with converted price Pakistani rupees. I would like know US$, Euro, British pound sterling currency exchange rates on daily basis. Thanks
Salman Tue 13 Jan, 2015

Name: Email:
Comments:
Enter The Code:
Find us on :
 Gold Rates Updates
International [Ounce Gold 24K] USD 1199.4
Karachi [10 Grams Gold 24K] Rs. 39737.07
Karachi [1 Tola Gold 24K] Rs. 46300.12
Karachi [10 Grams Gold 22K] Rs. 36425.65
View Complete Rates
Samaa TV Live at Hamariweb.com
 Prize Bonds
Prize Bond Draw # 61 For Rs 200 announced On Monday, March 16, 2015 In hyderabad City
real estate classifieds

Disclaimer: All information on this page are taken from third party reliable sources of relevant industry channels, with simple aim just for general information for our users. Hamariweb never endorse or recommend for any trading advice as well as accuracy of data provided here.

More On Hamariweb
News Home
Latest News
Student News
Science & Technology
Sports
Entertainment
World News
Dictionary
English Urdu Dictionary
Arabic Urdu Dictionary
Spanish Urdu Dictionary
Hindi Urdu Dictionary
French Urdu Dictionary
German Urdu Dictionary
Cricket
Live Cricket
Cricket Highlights
Dream Team
Player Profiles
Sports News
Sports Games
Mobiles
Mobile Phones
Ringtones
Mobile Games
Mobile Softwares
SMS Messages
Web2SMS
Directories
Web Directory
Edu Directory
Important Phone No.
Postal Codes
Country Codes
City Codes
Islam
Online Audio Quran
Quran Recitation
Online Naats
Islamic Names
Islamic Articles
Islamic Wallpapers
Finance
Biz News
Stock Exchanges
Business Directory
Forex Rates
Gold Rates
Prize Bonds
Classifieds
Jobs in Pakistan
House For Sale
Furniture For Sale
Mobiles for Sale
Bikes For Sale
Cars For Sale
Articles
Politics
Society and Culture
Religion
Other/Miscellaneous
Literature & Humor
Education
Poetry
Love / Romantic
Sad
General
Life
Religious
Humorous
Other Sections
Urdu Search
My Report
Food & Recipes
Blogs
Forum
Academic Results

Career Counseling
Weather Updates
Free Softwares
Desktop Wallpapers
Greeting Cards
Urdu Editor
About us | Contact Us | Feedback | Advertising | Privacy Policy | Site Map | Jobs @ Hamariweb
Copyright © 2015 HamariWeb.com All Rights Reserved.