Gold Rate Per Ounce In Pakistan

Today gold rate in Pakistan per Ounce is Rs. 1167341 on Oct 18, 2026. Check the current gold price in Pakistan today per Ounce for 24k, 22k, 21k, 20k, and 10k gold in major cities such as Karachi, Lahore, Islamabad, and Peshawar, as per the Saraf Jewellers Association. Stay updated with the live gold rate per Ounce in Pakistan.

Gold Calculator

Today Gold Rate in Pakistan Per Ounce

WEIGHT RATE
1 Ounce Rs. 1167341
2 Ounce Rs. 2334682
5 Ounce Rs. 5836705
10 Ounce Rs 11673410
20 Ounce Rs. 23346820
50 Ounce Rs. 58367050
100 Ounce Rs. 116734100
1000 Ounce Rs. 1167341000
Last Updated: 18 Oct, 2026 (Source:Karachi Saraf)
Gold Weight Units

Per Ounce Gold Rate in Pakistan

On Oct 18, 2026, Today gold rate in pakistan per Ounce is Rs. 1167341.

Latest Reviews

Tell me the price of 0.45 gram of gold

  • By: Ali
  • on Mon 22 Jul, 2024

How much tola in 1 ounce?

  • By: Ahmad Raza
  • on Mon 12 Dec, 2022

Nice

  • By: Haresh Kumar
  • on Wed 30 Sep, 2020
jpg
Submit

Disclaimer: All information on this page is sourced from reliable third-party industry channels for general informational purposes only. Hamariweb does not endorse, recommend, or guarantee the accuracy of any trading advice or data provided here.

Get Alerts