Watch Budget Speech 2018-19

Pakistan Federal Budget 2018-2019

Latest Comments
Currency Rates Today
Currency Buying Selling
USDUSD to pkr171.6172.6
EUREUR to pkr197.2199.2
GBPGBP to pkr233.6236.1
AEDAED to pkr46.6547.25
SARSAR to pkr45.4546.05
KWDKWD to pkr481.7484.2
CADCAD to pkr136.1138.1
View Complete Rates
Gold Rates Updates
Karachi [10 Grams Gold 24K] Rs. 98,851
Karachi [1 Tola Gold 24K] Rs. 115,300
Karachi [10 Grams Gold 22K] Rs. 90614
View Complete Rates
Prize Bonds
Prize Bond Draw # 88 For Rs 750 announced On Friday, October 15, 2021 In rawalpindi City
View All Draws

Disclaimer: All information on this page are taken from third party reliable sources of relevant industry channels, with simple aim just for general information for our users. Hamariweb never endorse or recommend for any trading advice as well as accuracy of data provided here.